Arbitri Benemeriti 15

Cavanna Luca

Daneluzzi Mauro

Della Siega Massimo

Fossa Vigilio

Gerometta Luca

Giusti Silvio

Manfè Agostino

Marangoni Davino

Mazzon Luciano

Menegoz Valentino

Parisi Salvatore

Pilot Gianfranco

Salvo Alberto

Zanette Dario

Zaninotto Luigi

Osservatori Arbitrali 28

Bagnariol Andrea

Bertolo Luca

Biancat Michele

Bortolussi Michele

Bortolussi Paolo

Bottacin Silvano

Busolin Marco

Canese Marco

Casagrande Barbara

Cazzol Giulio

Del Pup Piergiorgio

Donno Francesco

Giacomazzi Manuel

Ianna Andrea

Iseppi Beniamino

Maiutto Aurelio

Marangoni Igor

Marcolongo Romeo

Menegotto Romano

Moras Andrea

Perisan Stefano

Poles Gabriele

Rainone Vittorio

Russo Giuliano

Sant Gianluca

Schettino Leopoldo

Signore Danilo

Tasca Cristian

Assistenti Arbitrali 5

Fabris Fabio

Polo-Grillo Federico

Santarossa Davide

Segat Mattia

Tolfo Alessio

Arbitri Effettivi Calcio a 5 1

Fedrigo Giulia

Arbitri Effettivi 107

Ali Hamdan

Ambrosio Gianluca

Ambrosio Mattia

Arcidiacono Mutti Guglielmo

Bacchin Giovanni

Balla Emald

Barbui Nicola

Bassi Enrico

Bassi Nicola

Bertin Massimo

Bet Marco

Bignucolo Omar

Bignucolo Davide

Biscontin Alessandro

Bitto Nicola

Borean Emanuele

Bortolussi Marco

Buongiorno Davide

Burac Maxim

Burella Michele

Canfora Andrea

Cannito Stefano

Caputo Francesco

Carli Pierandrea Paul

Casella Paolo

Catalano Stefano

Cauzillo Marco Gerardo

Cesetti Federico

Chiarotto Cristiano

Cicchetti Emidio Maria

Cicero Francesco

Cigana Marco

Cinelli Francesco

Colonnello Luca

Colussi Simone

Copat Davide

Costalonga Andrea

Cristiano Mattia

Cucchiaro Kevin

Curreli Giacomo

Da Pieve Riccardo

Daneluz Fabiola

De Clara Simone

De Filippo Francesco

De Stefano Paolo

Del Maschio Andrea

Del Panta Lorenzo

Di Pietro Lorenzo

Diana Leonardo

Dorigo Francesco

Enomoto Gaston

Gandolfi Riccardo

Garraoui Yasser

Garraoui Yousri

Gjergji Elvin

Grasso Marco

Italiano Davide

Kalbhenn Niklas

Koci Dionis

Lendaro Riccardo

Lentini Tommaso

Leonardi Lothar

Lo Sardo Luciano

Longo Vito

Lutman Francesco

Maccorin Michele

Maloku Aleks

Mancin Ettore

Manera Davide

Maniero Luca

Mazzocut Zecchin Stefano

Menegon Francesco

Merlino Stefano

Miani Alessandro

Motti Giovanni Alexander

Muccignato Federico

Nadal Giacomo

Pegolo Mattia

Perazzolo Maichol

Perrone Renato

Pettovel Nicholas

Piccolo Michele

Pierantoni Gregorio

Poletto Elvis

Polo-Grillo Simone

Presotto Roberto

Raccampo Luca

Ros Riccardo

Rosset Ulysse

Santarossa Davide

Scafidi Roberto

Sfira Bogdan

Silescu Iulian Nicolae

Simeoni Mattia

Sitta Francesco

Sorgon Nicolas

Sovilla Stefano

Tesolin Simone

Tomasi Lorenzo

Turchet Riccardo

Turnu Adolfo

Vaccher Christian

Vecchies Marco

Vegna Alessio

Versamento Raffaele

Zancolò Francesco

Ziaco Daniele

Totale Associati 156